Programação

Terça-Feira, 11 de maio de 2021

Madrugada

00:00 - 00:50MADRUGADA DE CINEMADES ÉTRANGERS A L'ÉCOLEAlexis Zelensky10 Anos04
00:50 - 01:25PRODUÇÃO BRASILEIRATaquaras, Tambores e Violas - 2ª Temporada - MeiãoHidalgo RomeroLivre01
01:25 - 02:00PRODUÇÃO BRASILEIRATaquaras, Tambores e Violas - 2ª Temporada - PandeirãoHidalgo RomeroLivre01
02:00 - 02:30PRODUÇÃO BRASILEIRATaquaras, Tambores e Violas - 2ª Temporada - MaracáHidalgo RomeroLivre01
02:30 - 03:00PRODUÇÃO BRASILEIRATaquaras, Tambores e Violas - 2ª Temporada - TambuHidalgo RomeroLivre01
03:00 - 03:30PRODUÇÃO BRASILEIRATaquaras, Tambores e Violas - 2ª Temporada - TamancoHidalgo RomeroLivre01
03:30 - 04:00PRODUÇÃO BRASILEIRATaquaras, Tambores e Violas - 2ª Temporada - RabecaHidalgo RomeroLivre01
04:00 - 04:30PRODUÇÃO BRASILEIRATaquaras, Tambores e Violas - 2ª Temporada - GaitaHidalgo RomeroLivre01
04:30 - 05:00PRODUÇÃO BRASILEIRATaquaras, Tambores e Violas - 2ª Temporada - CarimbóHidalgo RomeroLivre01

Manhã

05:00 - 06:15DOCUMENTO BRASILLusófonasCAROLINA PAIVA12 Anos01
06:15 - 07:30PRODUÇÃO BRASILEIRASalve a MalandragemSérgio Rossini12 Anos01
07:30 - 08:00FAIXA INFANTILFamília Imperial - O Guri ArteiroGabriel Barros, Teo Poppovic, Rafael Gomes e Cao Hamburger10 Anos01
08:00 - 08:15FAIXA INFANTILBrichos - Série de TV - Primeira Temporada - Cinema no limitePAULO MUNHOZLivre01
08:15 - 08:30FAIXA INFANTILBrichos - Série de TV - Primeira Temporada - O alarme alarmantePAULO MUNHOZLivre01
08:30 - 08:40FAIXA INFANTILA Garça Graça - A Garça GraçaBEATRIZ PAOLLIELO LINDENBERGLivre01
08:40 - 08:45FAIXA INFANTILOs Carabão - Temporada 1 - Elementar Meu Caro ToboguiniHenrique De Mello NeumannLivre01
08:45 - 08:55FAIXA INFANTILA Lunática Vida de um Marisqueiro - A Lunática Vida de um MarisqueiroBEATRIZ PAOLLIELO LINDENBERGLivre01
08:55 - 09:00FAIXA INFANTILOs Carabão - Temporada 1 - Doce WonkaHenrique De Mello NeumannLivre01
09:00 - 09:10FAIXA INFANTILA Mulher dos Três Desejos - A Mulher dos Três DesejosBEATRIZ PAOLLIELO LINDENBERGLivre01
09:10 - 09:20FAIXA INFANTILA Vida no Mangue - A Vida no MangueBEATRIZ PAOLLIELO LINDENBERGLivre01
09:20 - 09:30CURTA TVNegraFred BelchiorLivre01
09:30 - 10:00DOCUMENTO BRASILPensamento Contemporâneo - Sob o Domínio do Vício: Os Danos Causados pela recompensa e prazer adiquiridos através das drogasHermes LealLivre01
10:00 - 10:30CINEASTA DO MÊSMelhores Momentos da Vida - Expedição Nova Zelândia - Nômades digitais Vagner Alcantelado e Bárbara RochaLivre01
10:30 - 11:00AQUARELA BRASILO Milagre de Santa Luzia - Série para TV e Rede Digital - Cezinha do AcordeonSergio Roizenblit10 Anos01
11:00 - 11:30CONHECENDO O BRASILMe Liga na Lata - Jaraguão - RSRenata Meirelles, David ReeksLivre01
11:30 - 12:00NOSSA COZINHANa Boca Do Povo - 2ª Temporada - Típicas Regionais 1Sérgio BlochInédito/Exclusivo10 Anos01

Tarde

12:00 - 12:30COMÉDIA BRASILFanátic@s - Episódio 03Everson José Faganello12 Anos01
12:30 - 13:00CONHECENDO O BRASILVem Pra Baixada! - 2ª Temporada - Renan SchuindtVitor Gracciano e Ricardo Rodrigues Livre01
13:00 - 13:30FALEM BRASISTriângulo das Geraes - 6ª Temporada - EPISÓDIO 7Nara SbreebowLivre01
13:30 - 14:00MUNDO AFORAEstilo Radical - Fase 3 - Marrocos - parte 9Haissem EjjeLivre03
14:00 - 15:00ESPECIAL CINEBRASILTVO Complexo - SucessãoTiago Cruz Rezende, Gabriel de Mesquita FacciniInédito/ExclusivoLivre01
15:00 - 16:25TARDE DE CINEMABrichos - a floresta é nossaPaulo MunhozLivre01
16:25 - 16:30FAIXA INFANTILLendas Animadas - Iemanjá - A Rainha do MarRenato BarbieriLivre01
16:30 - 16:35FAIXA INFANTILLendas Animadas - Maní - A Lenda da MandiocaRenato BarbieriLivre01
16:35 - 16:40FAIXA INFANTILLendas Animadas - O Macaco e a VelhaRenato BarbieriLivre01
16:40 - 16:45FAIXA INFANTILLendas Animadas - O Jabuti e a FrutaRenato BarbieriLivre01
16:45 - 16:50FAIXA INFANTILLendas Animadas - Saci-PererêRenato BarbieriLivre01
16:50 - 16:55FAIXA INFANTILLendas Animadas - Naiá, A Vitória-RégiaRenato BarbieriLivre01
16:55 - 17:00FAIXA INFANTILLendas Animadas - Cobra-Grande, A Guardiã da NoiteRenato BarbieriLivre01
17:00 - 17:05FAIXA INFANTILLendas Animadas - EuáRenato BarbieriLivre01
17:05 - 17:10FAIXA INFANTILLendas Animadas - Bicho FolharalRenato BarbieriLivre01
17:10 - 17:15FAIXA INFANTILLendas Animadas - Como Surgiram as EstrelasRenato BarbieriLivre01
17:15 - 17:20FAIXA INFANTILLendas Animadas - Oxumaré - O Arco-ÍrisRenato BarbieriLivre01
17:20 - 17:25FAIXA INFANTILLendas Animadas - CurupiraRenato BarbieriLivre01
17:25 - 17:30FAIXA INFANTILLendas Animadas - Festa no CéuRenato BarbieriLivre01
17:30 - 17:45FAIXA INFANTILBrichos - Série de TV - Primeira Temporada - A provaPAULO MUNHOZLivre01
17:45 - 18:00FAIXA INFANTILBrichos - Série de TV - Primeira Temporada - Ciência x MagiaPAULO MUNHOZLivre01

Noite

18:00 - 18:30DESTINOSPARTIU?! - 2ª Temporada - EPISÓDIO 4Bruno Carvalho Cardoso12 Anos01
18:30 - 19:00CONHECENDO O BRASILNatureza Feminina - LIMOEIROAna Rieper12 Anos01
19:00 - 19:15AQUARELA BRASILO Som que você Ouve - 9Ricardo GuidaraLivre01
19:15 - 19:30AQUARELA BRASILO Som que você Ouve - 10Ricardo GuidaraLivre01
19:30 - 20:00CONHECENDO O BRASILVestígios do Brasil - CanelaLucia Murat12 Anos01
20:00 - 20:30CONHECENDO O BRASILBrasil Joiado - Juazeiro do NorteIves Albuquerque12 Anos01
20:30 - 21:30CONHECENDO O BRASILLuteria Caiçara - MarinheiroLIA DIAS MARCHILivre01

Horário Nobre

21:30 - 22:00CONHECENDO O BRASILAntena da Raça - ElasPaloma Rocha14 Anos01
22:00 - 22:30CONHECENDO O BRASILAlmanaque Brasil - Série de Documentários - RecifeElifas Andreato10 Anos01
22:30 - 23:45SESSÃO CINEBRASILTVA Última GravaçãoIsabel Cavalcanti, Célia FreitasInédito/ExclusivoLivre01
23:45 - 00:00CURTA TVReal ConquistaFabiana de Oliveira Assis12 Anos01